Recycling Cart Return at 24 Melbourne St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart 22028713. delv on 6/28/22. - about 1 month ago #101004360964
Qh8hk7px6q61ynukbz8q
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

24 Melbourne St. Dorchester. Damaged cart. Tuesday route.



address: 24 Melbourne St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773704.4330741299, 2931203.969188809

coordinates lat,lng: 42.290551591324665, -71.0655905306339

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:06am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart 22028713. delv on 6/28/22.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 08:36am Opened