Recycling Cart Return at 24 Melbourne St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. dup case 101004360964. - about 1 month ago #101004360972
J5qcv5nkqujuoxeavypj
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Damaged cart. Tuesday route.



address: 24 Melbourne St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773683.2533186817, 2931212.3573853876

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29057490499878, -71.06566864997151

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:04am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. dup case 101004360964.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 08:38am Opened