Overflowing Trash Can at Flaherty Playground

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 10 days ago #101004362306
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Overflowing trash at playground

Specific Location: Park



address: Flaherty Playground

coordinates x,y: 777095.8142551614, 2949756.351261834

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34141202699699, -71.05269692805436

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:38pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:29am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:29am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone