Illegal Graffiti at Downer Avenue Playground

OPENED Resolved. Remove graffiti. - 9 days ago #101004363099
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Playground equipment tagged terribly.

Offensive: Yes

Object: Park



address: Downer Avenue Playground

coordinates x,y: 774735.7593652372, 2938874.4587371997

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31158533733851, -71.06163320742222

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:34pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone