CE Collection at Intersection Of Wiget St & Salem St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 2 days ago #101004363209
Detiiuunm1srm1wwcezk
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Trash out early. No evidence found



address: Intersection Of Wiget St & Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776242.4202681256, 2957936.8787708515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.363871802223954, -71.05569586157802

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 05:23pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 02:33pm Opened