Traffic Signal at 437 Washington St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. working properly. - 3 days ago #101004363270
Photo_20220623_152728
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Cover on signal pole loose / off

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Foster St & Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748829.8331390608, 2952458.555495686

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3491862, -71.15720809

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. working properly.
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:28pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:28pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:28pm Submitted via Android Android