Overflowing Trash Can at Camp Meigs

OPENED 10 days ago #101004363535
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Trash can is overflowing. Trash is blowing everywhere in the park. It's gross.

Specific Location: Park



address: Camp Meigs

coordinates x,y: 755855.4076262462, 2910855.6109289224

coordinates lat,lng: 42.23494450565636, -71.13188266760775

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:25pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:25pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone