CE Collection at 16 East St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. CE removed. - about 1 month ago #101004364641
Utqj38wi357g5ihx2lye
Submitted Fri Jun 24, 2022

Front of 16 east street. Refrigerator dumped on sidewalk. No violation issued



address: 16 East St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775367.8142706701, 2937385.605427324

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30749091661497, -71.05932489037511

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:19am Closed with status: Resolved. CE removed.
Fri Jun 24, 2022 02:30pm Opened