CE Collection at Intersection Of W Newton St & Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004365205
Igjcnzbj6itru9xql1mz
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Trash/debris for removal. No code violation found at this time



address: Intersection Of W Newton St & Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770619.8465207317, 2949652.3596630185

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34121736582129, -71.0766522958875

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:01am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 06:18am Opened