CE Collection at 29 Pinehurst St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - about 1 month ago #101004365411
Rpmjrppa0jarrqdbnrmw
Submitted Sat Jun 25, 2022

Front of 29 pinehurst street. Yard waste dumped on sidewalk. No violation issued



address: 29 Pinehurst St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755257.9587770088, 2929404.658234667

coordinates lat,lng: 42.285851725651476, -71.13379474729301

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:19am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Sat Jun 25, 2022 10:17am Opened