Overflowing Trash Can at 4975 Washington St, C101, West Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101004365975
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Overflowing trash receptacles continuously with evidence of rodents.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 4975 Washington St, C101, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750614.7275207074, 2922836.687006853

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26788211748985, -71.15105353897086

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 26, 2022 10:44am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 12:16am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 12:16am Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 12:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone