CE Collection at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004366016
Ssdeeshtgharjnrcdyww
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Trash bags for removal. Ticket has been issued.



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771064.1544427811, 2947420.6004064726

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33508728235616, -71.07505001127721

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 09:56am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 06:45am Opened