CE Collection at 602 Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004366159
Bbmw1sohu7dlf9lwadqn
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Trash for removal. No code violation found at this time



address: 602 Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771489.3129216298, 2950249.219447105

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34284328040526, -71.0734252631664

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:54am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 11:12am Opened