Overflowing Trash Can at Gibbons Playground

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the packer driver. - about 1 month ago #101004366522
Photo_20220626_193810
Submitted Sun Jun 26, 2022

Overflowing trash can Gibbons Playground

Specific Location: Park



address: Gibbons Playground

coordinates x,y: 764774.2487532948, 2945985.3263574094

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33123247, -71.09833796

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:42pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the packer driver.
Sun Jun 26, 2022 07:41pm Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 07:41pm Opened
Sun Jun 26, 2022 07:40pm Submitted via Android Android