CE Collection at 162 Newbury St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - about 1 month ago #101004366785
Qbtqfw0scuzz3xzi6m1d
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Cited for 3 bags out at front of property



address: 162 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770113.17723164, 2953057.3334947065

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35056759690345, -71.07846412807703

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 09:28am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:09am Opened