Broken Park Equipment at 106 Dorchester St, South Boston

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004367538
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Sewer is flooded. No drain. Needs to be repaired.



address: Sweeney Playground

coordinates x,y: 778943.8357412415, 2947518.6806144165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.335245, -71.0459055

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:49pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:49pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone