CE Collection at 22 24 Stillman St

CLOSED Resolved. Trash removed from this location. - about 1 month ago #101004367551
Mw074kiqwkrvshesvbm3
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Trash/debris for removal. Ticket issued.



address: 22 24 Stillman St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775973.0676571005, 2957877.517601946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36371276003568, -71.05669364333151

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:37am Closed with status: Resolved. Trash removed from this location.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:10pm Opened