Broken Park Equipment at 143 Paris St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Remove graffiti. - about 1 month ago #101004367877
Hxc0hwrfmlpoapv4roav
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Need new signs on the gate at Paris St



address: 143 Paris St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781376.0389249596, 2961374.173215284

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37322881874568, -71.0366317257285

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:35pm Closed with status: Resolved. Remove graffiti.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 06:21pm Opened