Illegal Graffiti at Draper Playground

OPENED Resolved - about 1 month ago #101004367975
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Graffiti on the newly painted park benches at the Draper softball field

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Draper Playground

coordinates x,y: 748013.6512378397, 2919880.7799895513

coordinates lat,lng: 42.25979964945696, -71.16070677664041

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:51pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone