Illegal Graffiti at Draper Playground

OPENED Resolved - about 1 month ago #101004367976
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

More graffiti all over the benches at the Draper field

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Draper Playground

coordinates x,y: 748012.9542391823, 2919908.886831332

coordinates lat,lng: 42.25987678474379, -71.16070893839269

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:52pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 07:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone