Overflowing Trash Can at 35 W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied big belly and picked up trash bag beside the belly. - about 1 month ago #101004368232
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 35 W Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771397.9364870534, 2948790.8992451513

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3388428581491, -71.07379021009065

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:16am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied big belly and picked up trash bag beside the belly.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:39am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:39am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone