CE Collection at 16 Leeds St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #101004368302
Wfrty86phj0xq6agsjwn
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement. Please pick up the trash. Thank you



address: 16 Leeds St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776081.1089870598, 2945776.5058599184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.330505748354675, -71.0565266758204

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:12am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:11am Opened