Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Chestnut St & Charles St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004368379
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Traffic signal hit by truck

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Chestnut St & Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772433.1662587351, 2955412.031416492

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35699715894272, -71.06983773018945

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:51am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:51am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone