Overflowing Trash Can at Condor Street Park

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004369903
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Specific Location: Park



address: Condor Street Park

coordinates x,y: 783150.5859263968, 2964810.595123777

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38263172288603, -71.02999463188739

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:40pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:02am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:02am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone