Overflowing Trash Can at 26 30 Dorr St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Overflowing trash barrels were removed from lambert and Dorr Park. - 26 days ago #101004370954
Photo_20220629_170532
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Specific Location: Park



address: Lambert Ave. Playground

coordinates x,y: 766741.933764669, 2944490.992231324

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3271063, -71.0910875

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 18, 2022 01:41pm Closed with status: Resolved. Overflowing trash barrels were removed from lambert and Dorr Park.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 05:05pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 05:05pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 05:05pm Submitted via Android Android