Overflowing Trash Can at 370 Hanover St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004372561
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Every single trash can in the Prado is overflowing.

Specific Location: Park



address: Paul Revere Mall

coordinates x,y: 776883.9949320074, 2958563.0946466187

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36558095185533, -71.05330981665087

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:40pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:41pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:41pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone