Overflowing Trash Can at 370 Hanover St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004372656
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

All six trash cans in the park look like this give me a break

Specific Location: Park



address: Paul Revere Mall

coordinates x,y: 776914.9282799612, 2958578.3905664543

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36562247947025, -71.05319505963303

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:39pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:15pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:15pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone