Overflowing Trash Can at 370 Hanover St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004372707
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Many trash cans in the Prado off Hanover Street over flowing with trash.

Specific Location: Park



address: Paul Revere Mall

coordinates x,y: 776934.7879549154, 2958547.8292445885

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36553833333333, -71.05312216666665

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:39pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:08pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:08pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone