Overflowing Trash Can at Christopher Columbus Park

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004372724
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Specific Location: Park



address: Christopher Columbus Park

coordinates x,y: 777346.230902616, 2956851.8239638787

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36087854643793, -71.0516327225208

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:38pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone