Overflowing Trash Can at Christopher Columbus Park

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004372725
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Specific Location: Park



address: Christopher Columbus Park

coordinates x,y: 777424.4671135212, 2957026.356948059

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36135633868724, -71.05133985523742

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:38pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone