Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Richmond St & Atlantic Ave

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004372727
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Specific Location: Park



address: Christopher Columbus Park

coordinates x,y: 777349.1046245111, 2957092.1452430096

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36153795016749, -71.05161741561848

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 09:38pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:20pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone