Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Seaport Blvd & Sleeper St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004373799
Photo_20220701_163813
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

All lights out, just flashing

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Flashing or Blinking



address: Intersection Of Seaport Blvd & Sleeper St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778347.1439825753, 2954051.3494644235

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3531795, -71.0479843

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 06:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:38pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:38pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 04:38pm Submitted via Android Android