Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Landor Rd & Leston St, Mattapan

OPENED about 1 month ago #101004374638
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

Some electrical equipment is just dangling and is a safety issue

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Pedestrian Signal Not Working



address: Intersection Of Landor Rd & Leston St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 767043.0292834126, 2928371.692651287

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2828701, -71.0902604

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 06:07pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 06:07pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone