Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Ashmont Ct & Ashmont St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101004374656
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 02, 2022

We've been told by 3:11 that they can't do anything about this, but every time people try to leave street they're blinded, causing a near accident. Please fix



address: Intersection Of Ashmont Ct & Ashmont St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776754.4113873824, 2930480.100398979

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28852207587063, -71.05433225432758

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 06, 2022 10:53am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 06:49pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 06:49pm Opened
Sat Jul 02, 2022 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone