Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & Columbia Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #101004400198
Photo_20220724_100614
Submitted Sun Jul 24, 2022

Unable to see traffic signals because of removed cover

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & Columbia Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 768342.0069160466, 2935810.8961288645

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3032665, -71.0853265

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 25, 2022 08:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 24, 2022 10:06am Opened
Sun Jul 24, 2022 10:06am Opened
Sun Jul 24, 2022 10:06am Submitted via Android Android