Damaged Sign at 865 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004404048
Photo_20220727_061431
Submitted Wed Jul 27, 2022

sign bt tree lose and falling out

Has pole: Yes



address: 865 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771961.6758228255, 2946308.0692511126

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33202214, -71.07175123

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 01:10pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Jul 27, 2022 06:15am Opened
Wed Jul 27, 2022 06:15am Opened
Wed Jul 27, 2022 06:15am Submitted via Android Android