Overflowing Trash Can at Public Garden

CLOSED Resolved. These were emptied. - about 1 month ago #101004409680
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 31, 2022

Most trash cans are overflowing. This is next to Duckling statue. Garbage all over Garden. Thank you.

Specific Location: Park



address: Public Garden

coordinates x,y: 772622.5558785175, 2954656.272547049

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35492071764886, -71.0691511631012

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:50am Closed with status: Resolved. These were emptied.
Sun Jul 31, 2022 05:45pm Opened
Sun Jul 31, 2022 05:45pm Opened
Sun Jul 31, 2022 05:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone