Overflowing Trash Can at Titus Sparrow Park

CLOSED Resolved. Area cleaned. - about 1 month ago #101004410036
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 01, 2022

Trash and litter including a grill by painted trash barrel by Basketball court. This is area is a constant mess - every morning

Specific Location: Park



address: Titus Sparrow Park

coordinates x,y: 769729.0854195805, 2950500.728240302

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3435574, -71.0799316

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 02, 2022 02:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. Area cleaned.
Mon Aug 01, 2022 07:49am Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 07:49am Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 07:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone