Overflowing Trash Can at 174 W Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied. - about 1 month ago #101004410215
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 01, 2022

Trash can needs to be emptied

Specific Location: Park



address: Flaherty Playground

coordinates x,y: 777364.5908074678, 2949902.0547498623

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34180796924372, -71.05169994010161

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 10:00am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied.
Mon Aug 01, 2022 09:07am Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 09:07am Opened
Mon Aug 01, 2022 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone