Overflowing Trash Can at 179 W Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied. - about 1 month ago #101004412295
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Overflowing trash can outside of park.

Specific Location: Park



address: Flaherty Playground

coordinates x,y: 777413.3737639918, 2949840.9412082266

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34163956835088, -71.05152068828171

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 09:58am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied.
Tue Aug 02, 2022 07:26pm Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 07:26pm Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 07:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone