CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 905 & Marlborough St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day. - about 1 month ago #101004415816
Mksphvcblewvdu6bjyke
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Alley 905 pls remove trash



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 905 & Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767089.3465766307, 2952779.7275489043

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349846301096456, -71.08965530991551

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:29pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash day.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:36am Opened