CE Collection at Intersection Of Waverly St & Warren St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Hi Jonathan, the perennials are not overgrown. They all have been pruned and trimmed in May this year. Thank you. - 2 months ago #101004415823
Un9qpqyrk76zbsswn92u
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Overgrown middle island



address: Intersection Of Waverly St & Warren St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769237.2880237513, 2942525.174883304

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32167881759737, -71.08189534395933

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 09:29am Closed with status: Noted. Hi Jonathan, the perennials are not overgrown. They all have been pruned and trimmed in May this year. Thank you.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 07:39am Opened