CE Collection at 20 Fleet St

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - 2 months ago #101004416230
Szf1psjwmo5rt87foupv
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Trash out early. Violation issued.



address: 20 Fleet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777007.4475811012, 2958249.811875367

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36471952497755, -71.0528590902686

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:06pm Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:49am Opened