CE Collection at 22 Rosemont St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. - 4 days ago #101004416549
Ni6sn0k3ztgvxrdtd9u0
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Front of 22 Rosemont street. Water heater dumped on sidewalk. No violation issued



address: 22 Rosemont St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776185.5052533018, 2932013.45678023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.292737830779885, -71.0564053058624

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:53am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:33pm Opened