Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Commercial Ct & Commercial St

OPENED 11 days ago #101004416560
Photo_20220805_154257
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Call me crazy but when traffic is backed up all the way to Foster Street because of construction on the North Washington Street bridge...... I'm thinking that might be an issue.

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Commercial Ct & Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776607.1845983326, 2959405.064305785

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3678953, -71.0543178

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:44pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:44pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:44pm Submitted via Android Android