Traffic Signal at 1454 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired green. - 8 days ago #101004416810
Photo_20220805_180725
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

Broken green light

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Leonard St & Adams St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775272.3395660707, 2935060.1522257817

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30111111, -71.05972222

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 12:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired green.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:08pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:08pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 06:07pm Submitted via Android Android