Overflowing Trash Can at Blackstone Square

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied. - 7 days ago #101004417004
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 05, 2022

All trash cans are overflowing in Blackstone park

Specific Location: Park



address: Blackstone Square

coordinates x,y: 771428.0600481917, 2949059.685107338

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33958000203162, -71.07367382391139

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:40am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied.
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:02pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:02pm Opened
Fri Aug 05, 2022 11:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone