Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Milford St & Tremont St

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued. Placed request with PWD for removal. - 4 days ago #101004417111
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022



address: Intersection Of Milford St & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772313.3992927031, 2950921.105103295

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34467560429366, -71.07036452747049

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:29am Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued. Placed request with PWD for removal.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:43am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:43am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone