CE Collection at Intersection Of Greenough Ln & Commercial St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day today. - 2 days ago #101004417119
Jhdouuzseq9q5i3yjya5
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash out early. Violation issued.



address: Intersection Of Greenough Ln & Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776950.061342349, 2959206.5346560827

coordinates lat,lng: 42.367345609271666, -71.05305287986992

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 05:35am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day today.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 07:55am Opened