CE Collection at Intersection Of Milford St & Tremont St

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 days ago #101004417206
Icje9ckmb6szrhgztsl0
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Trash out early. Violation issued.



address: Intersection Of Milford St & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772310.608720239, 2950917.2873143717

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34466516674378, -71.07037492096423

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 07:29am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:28am Opened